Recent News

#TeamPWDLPts
1Wigtown17161049
2St Cuthberts17133142
3Edusport17132241
4Mids17102532
5Threave1884628
6Newton Stew.1590627
7Lochar1580724
8Heston1772823
9Creetown18701121
10Abbey Vale1654719
11Lochmaben18601218
12Nithsdale19501415
13Uppers17421114
14YMCA2100210

View Full Table

Backroom Staff and Committee

Results

Upper AnnandaleVSWhitehill Welfare
Upper AnnandaleVSEdusport Academy
Nithsdale WanderersVSUpper Annandale
Upper Annandale 3 VS 4 Heston Rovers
Threave Rovers 3 VS 0 Upper Annandale
Edusport Academy 1 VS 0 Upper Annandale
Upper Annandale 2 VS 7 St Cuthberts
Upper Annandale 3 VS 4 Mid Annandale
Dumfries YMCA 1 VS 4 Upper Annandale
View All Fixtures

Featured Video

Gallery